2Pac
2Pac
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: Makaveli, Pac

Buy

Updated: 04-18-2014

Available Ringtones For 2Pac - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
Playa Cardz Right Ringtone BUY
California Love (2PacVerse) Ringtone BUY
Dear Mama (New Remix) Ringtone BUY
Hail Mary (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Ambitionz Az A Ridah (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Smile For Me Now (Scarface) Ringtone BUY
All Eyez On Me (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Shorty Wanna Be A Thug (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Life Goes On - Thug Til I Die (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Troublesome Ringtone BUY
Hit Em Up (Live) Ringtone BUY
Bury Me A G Ringtone BUY
Thug Passion (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
How Do You Want It Ringtone BUY
Keep Ya Head Up (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Keep Ya Head Up (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Pain Ringtone BUY
Better Dayz Ringtone BUY
Picture Me Rollin (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Life Goes On (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Hail Mary (Nu Mixx Vol. 2) Ringtone BUY
Death Around The Corner Ringtone BUY
2 Of Amerikaz Most Wanted (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Hail Mary (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Runnin (Dying To Live) Ringtone BUY
Freek N' You Ringtone BUY
Krazy (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Smile For Me Now (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
How Do You Want It (Verse) Ringtone BUY
To Live & Die In LA (Verse) Ringtone BUY
So Many Tears (Live) (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Smile For Me Now (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Ambitions Az A Ridah (Live) (Bridge) Ringtone BUY
How Do You Want It (Nu Mixx, Vol. 2) Ringtone BUY
Ghetto Gospel Ringtone BUY
Run Tha Streetz (Verse) Ringtone BUY
How Do You Want It (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
California Love (Intro) Ringtone BUY
I Get Around (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Thugz Mansion (7 Remix) Ringtone BUY
Thugz Mansion (Nas Acoustic) Ringtone BUY
To Live & Die In LA (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
California Love (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Picture Me Rollin (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Krazy (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Until The End Of Time (RP Remix) Ringtone BUY
Thugs Get Lonely Too Ringtone BUY
Still Ballin' (Nitty Remix) Ringtone BUY
What'z Ya Phone No. (Nu Mixx Vol. 2) Ringtone BUY
Keep Ya Head Up-Women Ringtone BUY
I Get Around (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Can't C Me (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Aint No Fun (If The Homies Can't Have None) Ringtone BUY
Gin N Juice (Live) Ringtone BUY
Never Call U B--chh Again (Clean) Ringtone BUY
Life Goes On - Kato (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Run Tha Streetz (Intro) Ringtone BUY
What Would U Do Ringtone BUY
Life Goes On (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Murder Was The Case (Live) Ringtone BUY
Thugz Mansion Ringtone BUY
Picture Me Rollin (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Me In Your World Ringtone BUY
Untouchable (Swizz Beatz Remix) Ringtone BUY
All About You Ringtone BUY
Picture Me Rollin (Syke Verse) Ringtone BUY
Big Pimpin' Ringtone BUY
California Love (Dre Verse) Ringtone BUY
The Realist Killaz Ringtone BUY
Wanted Dead Or Alive (Nu Mixx Vol. 2) Ringtone BUY
Never Call U Again Ringtone BUY
Doggfather Ringtone BUY
California Love (Shake It) Ringtone BUY
New York Ringtone BUY
Soldier Like Me Ringtone BUY
One Day At A Time (Em's Version) Ringtone BUY
The Shiznit (Live)(Intro) Ringtone BUY
Who Am I (What's My Name) Ringtone BUY
Sleep Ringtone BUY
Playa Cardz Right (Female) Ringtone BUY
Can't C Me (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
To Live & Die In LA (Intro) Ringtone BUY
G'z and Hustlas Ringtone BUY
Do What I Feel Ringtone BUY
Don't Sleep Ringtone BUY
I Get Around (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Can't C Me (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Wanted Dead Or Alive (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Wanted Dead Or Alive (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Black Cotton Ringtone BUY
Po Blues (Scott Storch Remix) Ringtone BUY
Panther Power Ringtone BUY
Wanted Dead Or Alive (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
One Blood Ringtone BUY

About 2Pac

Tupac Amaru Shakur (born June 16, 1971 & died September 13, 1996), also known by his stage names 2Pac, Makaveli, or simply Pac, was an American artist renowned for his rapping and hip hop music, as well as his movie roles, poetry, and his social activism. He is recognized in the Guinness Book of World Records as the highest-selling rap artist, with over 75,000,000 albums sold worldwide, including over 50,000,000 in the United States alone. Most of Shakur's songs are about growing up around violence and hardship in ghettos, racism, problems in society, and sometimes qualms with other rappers. Shakur's work is known for advocating political, economic, social, and racial equality as well as his raw descriptions of violence, drug and alcohol abuse, and conflicts with the law. Many fans, critics, and industry insiders rank him as the greatest rapper ever. Shakur was initially a roadie and backup dancer for the alternative hip hop group Digital Underground.


Related Searches: Makaveli Ringtones, Pac Ringtones
Other resources